Current School Partners

Bronze
Silver
Gold
Platinum
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
W
Y
A
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
A C Corcoran Elementary Elementary
Gold
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
A. C. Moore Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
A.J. Whittenberg Elementary Elementary
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Aiken Middle Middle
Silver
Aiken Aiken Territory 1: Midlands
Alice Drive Elementary Elementary
Silver
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
Alice Drive Middle Middle
Bronze
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
Alma Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Cherokee Gaffney Territory 2: Upstate
Alston Middle Middle
Bronze
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Ambler Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Pickens Pickens Territory 2: Upstate
Anderson Mill Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 6 Moore Territory 2: Upstate
Andrews Elementary Elementary
Silver
Georgetown Andrews Territory 3: Lowcountry
Angel Oak Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Johns Island Territory 3: Lowcountry
Anna Boyd School Elementary
Bronze
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Annie Burnside Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Armstrong Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Ashley River Creative Arts Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Augusta Circle Elementary Elementary
Platinum
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
B
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
Ballentine Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Lexington-Richland 5 Irmo Territory 1: Midlands
Bamberg Ehrhardt Middle School Middle
Bronze
Bamberg 1 Bamberg Territory 1: Midlands
Barnwell Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Barnwell 45 Barnwell Territory 1: Midlands
Barnwell Primary School Elementary
Bronze
Barnwell 45 Barnwell Territory 1: Midlands
Beaufort Elementary Elementary
Gold
Beaufort Beaufort Territory 3: Lowcountry
Beaufort Middle Middle
Bronze
Beaufort Beaufort Territory 3: Lowcountry
Beech Hill Elementary Elementary
Silver
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Belle Hall Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Mount Pleasant Territory 3: Lowcountry
Bells Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Colleton Ruffin Territory 3: Lowcountry
Belton Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Anderson 2 Belton Territory 2: Upstate
Berkeley Middle Middle
Bronze
Berkeley Moncks Corner Territory 3: Lowcountry
Berry Shoals Intermediate Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 5 Duncan Territory 2: Upstate
Bethel-Hanberry Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 2 Blythewood Territory 1: Midlands
Bethune Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Kershaw Bethune Territory 1: Midlands
Black Street Early Childhood Center Elementary
Bronze
Colleton Walterboro Territory 3: Lowcountry
Blacksburg Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Cherokee Blacksburg Territory 2: Upstate
Blaney Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Kershaw Elgin Territory 1: Midlands
Blessed Sacrament Elementary
Bronze
Private School Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Blue Eagle Academy Middle
Bronze
Clover Clover Territory 2: Upstate
Bluffton Elementary Elementary
Silver
Beaufort Bluffton Territory 3: Lowcountry
Blythe Academy Elementary
Gold
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Blythewood Middle Middle
Silver
Richland 2 Blythewood Territory 1: Midlands
Boiling Springs Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 2 Boiling Springs Territory 2: Upstate
Boiling Springs Intermediate School Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 2 Boiling Springs Territory 2: Upstate
Boundary Street Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Newberry Newberry Territory 1: Midlands
Brennen Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Bridge Creek Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Briggs Elementary Elementary
Silver
Florence 1 Florence Territory 1: Midlands
Brockington Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Florence 4 Timmonsville Territory 1: Midlands
Brockman Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Brook Glenn Elementary Elementary
Gold
Greenville Taylors Territory 2: Upstate
Bryson Elementary Elementary
Silver
Greenville Simpsonville Territory 2: Upstate
Buena Vista Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Greer Territory 2: Upstate
Buffalo Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Union Buffalo Territory 2: Upstate
Burke Middle School Middle
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Burton-Pack Elementary Elementary
Gold
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
C
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
C E Williams Middle School Middle
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
C.C. Blaney Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Hollywood Territory 3: Lowcountry
Cambridge Academy Elementary
Bronze
Private Greenwood Territory 2: Upstate
Camden Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Kershaw Camden Territory 1: Midlands
Camden Middle School Middle
Bronze
Kershaw Camden Territory 1: Midlands
Campobello-Gramling School Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 1 Campobello Territory 2: Upstate
Cane Bay Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Berkeley Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Cannons Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 3 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Carlisle-Foster's Grove Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 2 Chesnee Territory 2: Upstate
Carolina Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Darlington Hartsville Territory 1: Midlands
Carver Middle School Middle
Bronze
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Carver-Lyon Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Catawba Trail Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Richland 2 Elgin Territory 1: Midlands
Caughman Road Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Cedar Grove Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Anderson 1 Williamston Territory 2: Upstate
Center for Achievement Elementary
Bronze
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Center for Inquiry Magnet Program Elementary
Silver
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Chandler Creek Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Greer Territory 2: Upstate
Chapin Elementary Elementary
Silver
Lexington-Richland 5 Chapin Territory 1: Midlands
Charles B. Dubose Middle Middle
Silver
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Charles Pinckney Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Mount Pleasant Territory 3: Lowcountry
Chastain Road Elementary Elementary
Silver
Pickens Liberty Territory 2: Upstate
Cherrydale Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Cherryvale Elementary Elementary
Silver
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
Chicora Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Claude A. Taylor Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Lexington 2 Cayce Territory 1: Midlands
Clay Hill Elementary Middle
Bronze
Ridgeville Dorchester 4 Territory 3: Lowcountry
Clemson Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Pickens Clemson Territory 2: Upstate
Cleveland Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Clifdale Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 3 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Clinton Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Lancaster Lancaster Territory 2: Upstate
College Park Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Berkeley Ladson Territory 3: Lowcountry
Congaree Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Lexington 2 West Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Congaree/Wood Early Childhood Center Elementary
Bronze
Lexington 2 West Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Conway Elementary Elementary
Silver
Horry Conway Territory 3: Lowcountry
Cooley Springs-Fingerville Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 2 Chesnee Territory 2: Upstate
Cottageville Elementary Elementary
Silver
Colleton Cottageville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Cowpens Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 3 Cowpens Territory 2: Upstate
Crestview Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Greer Territory 2: Upstate
CrossRoads Middle School Middle
Bronze
Lexington-Richland 5 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Crosswell Drive Elementary Elementary
Silver
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
D
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
Daisy Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Horry Loris Territory 3: Lowcountry
Daniel Island School Elementary
Gold
Berkeley Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Davis Early Childhood Center for Technology Elementary
Silver
Lexington 2 Cayce Territory 1: Midlands
Deer Park Middle School Middle
Bronze
Charleston County North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Denmark-Olar Elementary Elementary
Silver
Bamberg 2 Denmark Territory 1: Midlands
Devon Forest Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Berkeley Goose Creek Territory 3: Lowcountry
Doby's Bridge Elementary Elementary
Silver
Fort Mill Fort Mill Territory 2: Upstate
Doby's Mill Elementary Elementary
Silver
Kershaw Lugoff Territory 1: Midlands
Douglas Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Edgefield Trenton Territory 1: Midlands
Dover Elementary Elementary
Silver
Orangeburg 5 North Territory 1: Midlands
Drayton Hall Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Duncan Chapel Elementary Elementary
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
E
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
E. B. Morse Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Laurens 55 Laurens Territory 2: Upstate
E.B. Ellington Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Ravenel Territory 3: Lowcountry
E.E. Taylor Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Eagle Nest Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
East Aiken School of the Arts Elementary
Silver
Aiken Aiken Territory 1: Midlands
East Elementary Elementary
Silver
Dillon 2 Dillon Territory 3: Lowcountry
East End Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Pickens Easley Territory 2: Upstate
East North Street Academy Elementary
Gold
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Ebenezer Avenue Elementary Elementary
Gold
Rock Hill Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Ebinport Elementary Elementary
Silver
Rock Hill Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Edmund A Burns Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
F
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
F. J. Delaine Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Sumter Wedgefield Territory 1: Midlands
Fair-Oak Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Oconee Westminster Territory 2: Upstate
Fairfield Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Fairfield Winnsboro Territory 2: Upstate
Fairforest Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 6 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Felton Laboratory School Elementary
Bronze
Private Orangeburg Territory 1: Midlands
Finley Road Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Rock Hill Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Flowertown Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Ford Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Laurens 55 Laurens Territory 2: Upstate
Forest Heights Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Forest Hills Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Colleton Walterboro Territory 3: Lowcountry
Fork Shoals Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Pelzer Territory 2: Upstate
Fort Dorchester Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Fort Mill Elementary Elementary
Bronze
York 4 Fort Mill Territory 2: Upstate
Foster Park Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Union Union Territory 2: Upstate
Fountain Inn Elementary Elementary
Silver
Greenville Fountain Inn Territory 2: Upstate
G
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
Gadsden Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Richland 1 Gadsden Territory 1: Midlands
Gaffney Middle School Middle
Bronze
Cherokee Gaffney Territory 2: Upstate
Gateway Elementary Elementary
Silver
Greenville Travelers Rest Territory 2: Upstate
Georgetown Middle Middle
Bronze
Georgetown Georgetown Territory 3: Lowcountry
Gold Hill Elementary Elementary
Silver
York 4 Tega Cay Territory 2: Upstate
Gray Court/Owings School Elementary
Bronze
Laurens 55 Gray Court Territory 2: Upstate
Greenville Middle Academy Middle
Bronze
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Greenwood Early Childhood Center Elementary
Bronze
Greenwood 50 Greenwood Territory 2: Upstate
Gregg Middle School Middle
Bronze
Dorchester Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Grove Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Greenville Piedmont Territory 2: Upstate
Guinyard Butler Middle School Middle
Bronze
Barnwell 45 Barnwell Territory 1: Midlands
H
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
H. E. Corley Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Lexington-Richland 5 Irmo Territory 1: Midlands
Hand Middle Middle
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Hannah-Pamplico Elementary/Middle Elementary
Bronze
Florence 2 Pamplico Territory 1: Midlands
Harbison West Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Lexington-Richland 5 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Harborview Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Hardeeville Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Jasper Hardeeville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Hardeeville-Ridgeland Middle Middle
Bronze
Jasper Hardeeville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Hendersonville Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Colleton Walterboro Territory 3: Lowcountry
Hendrix IB World School Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 2 Boiling Springs Territory 2: Upstate
Heritage Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Travlers Rest Territory 2: Upstate
High Hills Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Sumter Shaw AFB Territory 1: Midlands
Hilton Head Island International Baccalaureate Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort Hilton Head Island Territory 3: Lowcountry
Hilton Head Island Middle Middle
Bronze
Beaufort Hilton Head Island Territory 3: Lowcountry
Hilton Head Island School for Creative Arts Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort Hilton Head Island Territory 3: Lowcountry
Holly Spring-Motlow Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 1 Campobello Territory 2: Upstate
Houston Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Howe Hall AIMS School Elementary
Bronze
Berkeley Goose Creek Territory 3: Lowcountry
Hughes Academy of Science and Technology Middle
Bronze
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Hunley Park Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Hunter Street Elementary Elementary
Bronze
York 1 York Territory 2: Upstate
Hyatt Park Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
I
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
Independence Elementary Elementary
Silver
York 3 Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
India Hook Elementary Elementary
Silver
York 3 Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Inman Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 1 Inman Territory 2: Upstate
Inman Intermediate Middle
Bronze
Spartanburg 1 Inman Territory 2: Upstate
Irmo Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Lexington/Richland 5 Irmo Territory 1: Midlands
Irmo Middle Middle
Bronze
Lexington/Richland 5 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
J
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
J. P. Thomas Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Jackson School Elementary
Silver
Kershaw Camden Territory 1: Midlands
James Island Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
James Island Elementary Head Start Elementary
Bronze
Head Start Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
James Island Middle Middle
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
James Simons Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Jane Edwards Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Edisto Island Territory 3: Lowcountry
Jennie Moore Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston Mt Pleasant Territory 3: Lowcountry
Jerry Zucker Middle School of Science Middle
Bronze
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Jesse Boyd Elementary Elementary
Gold
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
John E. Ewing Middle School Elementary
Bronze
Cherokee Gaffney Territory 2: Upstate
John W. Moore Intermediate School Middle
Bronze
Florence 1 Florence Territory 1: Midlands
Johnson Middle School Middle
Bronze
Florence 4 Timmonsville Territory 1: Midlands
Joseph R. Pye Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Dorchester 2 Ladson Territory 3: Lowcountry
Joseph S. Shanklin Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort Beaufort Territory 3: Lowcountry
K
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
Kelly Edwards Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Barnwell 29 Williston Territory 1: Midlands
Kensington Elementary Elementary
Silver
Georgetown Georgetown Territory 3: Lowcountry
Killian Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Kinard Elementary Elementary
Silver
York 2 Clover Territory 2: Upstate
Kingston Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Horry Conway Territory 3: Lowcountry
Knightsville Elementary Elementary
Silver
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
L
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
L. W. Conder Elementary Arts Integrated Magnet School Elementary
Gold
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Ladson Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Ladson Territory 3: Lowcountry
LaFrance Elementary Elementary
Silver
Anderson 4 Pendleton Territory 2: Upstate
Lake Carolina Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Richland 2 Blythewood Territory 1: Midlands
Lake Forest Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Lake Murray Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Lexington-Richland 5 Chapin Territory 1: Midlands
Lakeview Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenwood 50 Greenwood Territory 2: Upstate
Lakewood Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Horry Myrtle Beach Territory 3: Lowcountry
Lambs Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Landrum Middle School Middle
Bronze
Spartanburg 1 Landrum Territory 2: Upstate
Langford Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 2 Blythewood Territory 1: Midlands
Larne Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
York 2 Clover Territory 2: Upstate
Laurel Hill Primary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Mount Pleasant Territory 3: Lowcountry
Laurens Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Laurens 55 Laurens Territory 2: Upstate
League Academy Middle
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Leaphart Elementary Elementary
Silver
Lexington-Richland 5 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Lee Central Middle Middle
Bronze
Lee Bishopville Territory 1: Midlands
Legacy Charter Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Lemira Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
Lewis Greenview Elementary School Elementary
Gold
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Lexington Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Lexington 1 Lexington Territory 1: Midlands
Lexington Middle School Middle
Bronze
Lexington 1 Lexington Territory 1: Midlands
Little Mountain Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Newberry Little Mountain Territory 1: Midlands
Lockhart School Elementary
Bronze
Union Lockhart Territory 2: Upstate
Logan Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Lone Oak Elementary Elementary
Gold
Spartanburg 6 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Longleaf Middle School Middle
Bronze
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Lonnie B. Nelson Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Lucy T. Davis Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Floence 1 Floence Territory 1: Midlands
Lugoff Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Kershaw Lugoff Territory 1: Midlands
Lugoff-Elgin Middle Middle
Bronze
Kershaw Lugoff Territory 1: Midlands
Luther Vaughan Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Cherokee Gaffney Territory 2: Upstate
Lyman Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 5 Lyman Territory 2: Upstate
M
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
M C Riley Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort Bluffton Territory 3: Lowcountry
Macedonia Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Barnwell 19 Blackville Territory 1: Midlands
Malcolm C. Hursey Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Manchester Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Sumter Pinewood Territory 1: Midlands
Manning Early Childhood Center PK-1
Silver
Clarendon 2 Manning Territory 1: Midlands
Manning Junior High Middle
Bronze
Clarendon 2 Manning Territory 1: Midlands
Manning Primary School Elementary
Silver
Clarendon 2 Manning Territory 1: Midlands
Marrington Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Berkeley Goose Creek Territory 3: Lowcountry
Marshall Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Orangeburg 5 Orangeburg Territory 1: Midlands
Mary H Wright Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Maryville Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Georgetown Georgetown Territory 3: Lowcountry
Matilda Dunston Primary Elementary
Silver
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Mayo Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 2 Mayo Territory 2: Upstate
McCarthy-Teszler Learning Center Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
McCracken Middle School Middle
Bronze
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
McDonald Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Georgetown Georgetown Territory 3: Lowcountry
Meadow Glen Middle School Middle
Bronze
Lexington 1 Lexington Territory 1: Midlands
Meeting St. Academy Elementary
Bronze
Private Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Meeting Street Academy Elementary
Bronze
Private Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Mellichamp Elementary Elementary
Silver
Orangeburg 5 Orangeburg Territory 1: Midlands
Mid-Carolina Middle Middle
Bronze
Newberry Prosperity Territory 1: Midlands
Midland Park Primary School Elementary
Bronze
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Midway Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Lexington 1 Lexington Territory 1: Midlands
Mill Creek Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Millwood Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
Minnie Hughes Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Hollywood Territory 3: Lowcountry
Mitchell Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Mitchell Road Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Monarch Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Union County Union Territory 2: Upstate
Monarch Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Greenville Simpsonville Territory 2: Upstate
Monaview Elementary School Elementary
Gold
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Montessori Academy of Spartanburg Elementary
Bronze
Private Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Mossy Creek Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Aiken North Augusta Territory 1: Midlands
Mossy Oaks Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort Beaufort Territory 3: Lowcountry
Moultrie Middle School Middle
Gold
Charleston Mount Pleasant Territory 3: Lowcountry
Mount Holly Elementary Elementary
Bronze
York 3 Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Mt. Lebanon Elementary Elementary
Silver
Anderson 4 Pendleton Territory 2: Upstate
Mt. Pisgah Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Kershaw Kersahw Territory 1: Midlands
Mt. Pleasant Academy Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Mt Pleasant Territory 3: Lowcountry
Mt. Zion Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston Johns Island Territory 3: Lowcountry
Muller Road Middle Middle
Bronze
Richland 2 Blythewood Territory 1: Midlands
Murray Lasaine Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Myrtle Beach Intermediate Elementary
Bronze
Horry Myrtle Beach Territory 3: Lowcountry
N
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
New Prospect Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 1 Inman Territory 2: Upstate
Newberry Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Newberry Newberry Territory 1: Midlands
Newington Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Nexton Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Ninety Six Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenwood 52 Ninety Six Territory 2: Upstate
North Aiken Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Aiken Aiken Territory 1: Midlands
North Charleston Creative Arts Kaleidoscope Elementary
Bronze
CCSD North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
North Charleston Elementary Elementary
Gold
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
North Hartsville Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Darlington Hartsville Territory 1: Midlands
North Middle/High School Middle
Bronze
Orangeburg 5 North Territory 1: Midlands
North Myrtle Beach Middle Middle
Bronze
Horry Little River Territory 3: Lowcountry
North Springs Elementary Elementary
Gold
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
North Vista Elementary Elementary
Gold
Florence 1 Florence Territory 1: Midlands
North Walterboro Christian Academy Elementary
Bronze
Colleton Walterboro Territory 3: Lowcountry
Northside Elementary School for the Arts Elementary
Bronze
York 3 Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Northwoods Middle Middle
Bronze
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Nursery Road Elementary Elementary
Silver
Lexington-Richland 5 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
O
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
Oak Grove Elementary Elementary
Silver
Lexington 1 Lexington Territory 1: Midlands
Oak Pointe Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Lexington-Richland 5 Irmo Territory 1: Midlands
Oakbrook Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Dorchester 2 Ladson Territory 3: Lowcountry
Oakbrook Middle Middle
Platinum
Dorchester 2 Ladson Territory 3: Lowcountry
Oakdale Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
York 3 Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Oakland Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Oakland Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 2 Inman Territory 2: Upstate
Oakland Primary School Elementary
Silver
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
Oakridge Middle School Middle
Platinum
York 2 Clover Territory 2: Upstate
Ocean Drive Elementary Elementary
Silver
Horry North Myrtle Beach Territory 3: Lowcountry
Okatie Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort Okatie Territory 3: Lowcountry
Orchard Park Elementary Elementary
Silver
Fort Mill Fort Mill Territory 2: Upstate
P
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
Pacolet Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 3 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Palmetto Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Anderson 1 Williamston Territory 2: Upstate
Palmetto Middle Middle
Gold
Anderson 1 Williamston Territory 2: Upstate
Paris Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Taylors Territory 2: Upstate
Pauline Glenn Springs Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 6 Pauline Territory 2: Upstate
Pelham Road Elementary Elementary
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Pendleton Elementary Elementary
Silver
Anderson 4 Pendleton Territory 2: Upstate
Pepperhill Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Pickens Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Pickens Pickens Territory 2: Upstate
Pierce Terrace Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Department of Defense Education Activity Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Pine Ridge Middle School Middle
Silver
Lexington 2 Pine Ridge Territory 1: Midlands
Pine Street Elementary Elementary
Platinum
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Pine Tree Hill Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Kershaw Camden Territory 1: Midlands
Pinehurst Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Pineview Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Lexington 2 West Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Plain Elementary Elementary
Gold
Greenville Simpsonville Territory 2: Upstate
Pleasant Knoll Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Fort Mill Fort Mill Territory 2: Upstate
Pocalla Springs Elementary Elementary
Silver
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
Pomaria-Garmany Elementary Elementary
Silver
Newberry Pomaria Territory 1: Midlands
Port Royal Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort Port Royal Territory 3: Lowcountry
Powdersville Middle Middle
Bronze
Anderson1 Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Pritchardville Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort Bluffton Territory 3: Lowcountry
Prosperity-Rikard Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Newberry Prosperity Territory 1: Midlands
R
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
Red Bank Elementary Elementary
Silver
Lexington 1 Lexington Territory 1: Midlands
Red Cedar Elementary Elementary
Gold
Beaufort Bluffton Territory 3: Lowcountry
Reuben Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Newberry Newberry Territory 1: Midlands
Richard Carroll Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Bamberg 1 Bamberg Territory 1: Midlands
Richmond Drive Elementary Elementary
Silver
Rock Hill Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Ridgeland Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Jasper Ridgeland Territory 3: Lowcountry
River Oaks Middle School Middle
Bronze
Charleston North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
River Ridge Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 5 Moore Territory 2: Upstate
River Springs Elementary Elementary
Silver
Lexington-Richland 5 Irmo Territory 1: Midlands
Riverside Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Horry Little River Territory 3: Lowcountry
Riverside Middle School Middle
Silver
Anderson 4 Pendleton Territory 2: Upstate
Riverside Middle School Middle
Silver
Greenville Greer Territory 2: Upstate
Robert E. Cashion Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Robert E. Howard Middle School Middle
Bronze
Orangeburg 5 Orangeburg Territory 1: Midlands
Robert Smalls Middle Middle
Bronze
Beaufort Beaufort Territory 3: Lowcountry
Roebuck Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 6 Roebuck Territory 2: Upstate
Rosemary Middle Middle
Bronze
Georgetown Andrews Territory 3: Lowcountry
Rosewood Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Rock Hill Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Round Top Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Richland 2 Blythewood Territory 1: Midlands
Rudolph Gordon Elementary Elementary
Silver
Greenville Simpsonville Territory 2: Upstate
S
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
Saint Joseph Catholic School Elementary
Silver
Private Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Saluda Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Saluda Saluda Territory 1: Midlands
Saluda Trail Middle Middle
Bronze
York 3 Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Sampit Elementary Elementary
Silver
Georgetown Georgetown Territory 3: Lowcountry
Sanders Middle School Middle
Bronze
Laurens 55 Laurens Territory 2: Upstate
Sanders-Clyde School Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Sandlapper Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Sangaree Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Berkeley Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Sangaree Intermediate Elementary
Bronze
Berkeley Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Sangaree Middle Middle
Bronze
Berkeley Ladson Territory 3: Lowcountry
Satchel Ford Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Scott's Branch Middle Middle
Bronze
Clarendon 1 Summerton Territory 1: Midlands
Sedgefield Intermediate Elementary
Bronze
Berkeley Goose Creek Territory 3: Lowcountry
Seven Oaks Elementary Elementary
Silver
Lexington-Richland 5 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Shoally Creek Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 2 Boiling Springs Territory 2: Upstate
Simpsonville Elementary Elementary
Gold
Greenville Simponsville Territory 2: Upstate
South Conway Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Horry Conway Territory 3: Lowcountry
South Kilbourne Elementary Elementary
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Southeast Middle School Middle
Bronze
Richland 1 Hopkins Territory 1: Midlands
Southside Christian School Elementary
Bronze
Private Simpsonville Territory 2: Upstate
Southside Middle School Middle
Silver
Florence 1 Florence Territory 1: Midlands
Spartanburg Day School Elementary
Bronze
Private Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Spartanburg Prep School Elementary
Bronze
SC Public School Charter District Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Springdale Elementary Elementary
Silver
Lexington 2 West Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Springfield Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
St. Andrews School of Math and Science Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
St. Anthony of Padua Catholic School Elementary
Silver
Private Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
St. Helena Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort St. Helena Island Territory 3: Lowcountry
St. James Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Horry Myrtle Beach Territory 3: Lowcountry
St. Matthews K-8 Elementary
Bronze
Saint Matthews Calhoun Territory 1: Midlands
St. Paul Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Clarendon 1 Summerton Territory 1: Midlands
Sterling School Elementary
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Stiles Point Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Stone Academy Elementary
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Stono Park Elementary Elementary
Silver
Charleston Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Sue Cleveland Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Greenville Piedmont Territory 2: Upstate
Sugar Creek Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Fort Mill Fort Mill Territory 2: Upstate
Sullivan Middle School Middle
Bronze
Rock Hill Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
Sullivans Island Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Charleston Mount Pleasant Territory 3: Lowcountry
Summerton Early Childhood Center Elementary
Bronze
Clarendon 1 Summerton Territory 1: Midlands
Summerville Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Summit Drive Elementary Middle
Bronze
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Summit Parkway Middle School Middle
Silver
Richland 2 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Sunset Park Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Rock Hill Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
T
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
T. E. Mabry Middle Middle
Bronze
Spartanburg 1 Inman Territory 2: Upstate
Tanglewood Middle School Middle
Bronze
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Taylors Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenville Taylors Territory 2: Upstate
Tega Cay Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Fort Mill Tega Cay Territory 2: Upstate
The Children's School at Sylvia Circle Elementary
Bronze
Rock Hill Rock Hill Territory 2: Upstate
The O'quinn School of James Island Elementary
Bronze
Private School Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
The O'Quinn School of Mt. Pleasant Elementary
Bronze
Private School Mt. Pleasant Territory 3: Lowcountry
Thomas C. Cario Middle Middle
Bronze
Charleston Mt Pleasant Territory 3: Lowcountry
Townville Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Anderson 4 Townville Territory 2: Upstate
W
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
W. G. Sanders Middle Middle
Silver
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
W. Herbert Chapman Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Wallace-Gregg Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Florence 1 Florence Territory 1: Midlands
Ware Shoals Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Greenwood 51 Ware Shoals Territory 2: Upstate
Ware Shoals Junior High School Middle
Bronze
Greenwood 51 Ware Shoals Territory 2: Upstate
Ware Shoals Primary Elementary
Bronze
Greenwood 51 Ware Shoals Territory 2: Upstate
Wateree Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Kershaw Lugoff Territory 1: Midlands
Watkins Nance Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Richland 1 Columbia Territory 1: Midlands
Welcome Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
West Hartsville Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Darlington Hartsville Territory 1: Midlands
West View Elementary Elementary
Silver
Spartanburg 6 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Westcliffe Elementary School Elementary
Silver
Greenville Greenville Territory 2: Upstate
Westminister Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Oconee Westminister Territory 2: Upstate
Westview Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Berkeley Goose Creek Territory 3: Lowcountry
Westview Middle School Middle
Bronze
Greenwood 50 Greenwood Territory 2: Upstate
Westview Primary Elementary
Gold
Berkeley Goose Creek Territory 3: Lowcountry
Whale Branch Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Beaufort Seabrook Territory 3: Lowcountry
Whitlock Flexible Learning Center Middle
Bronze
Spartanburg 7 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Whittaker Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Orangeburg 5 Orangeburg Territory 1: Midlands
Wilder Elementary Elementary
Silver
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
William M. Reeves Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Dorchester 2 Summerville Territory 3: Lowcountry
Williams Middle School Middle
Bronze
Florence 1 Florence Territory 1: Midlands
Williston Elko Middle Middle
Bronze
Barnwell 29 Williston Territory 1: Midlands
Willow Drive Elementary School Elementary
Bronze
Sumter Sumter Territory 1: Midlands
Windsor Hill Arts Infused Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Dorchester 2 North Charleston Territory 3: Lowcountry
Woodland Heights Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 6 Spartanburg Territory 2: Upstate
Woodruff Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 4 Woodruff Territory 2: Upstate
Woodruff Primary School Elementary
Bronze
Spartanburg 4 Woodruff Territory 2: Upstate
Wren Elementary Elementary
Bronze
Anderson 1 Piedmont Territory 2: Upstate
Wren Middle Middle
Bronze
Anderson 1 Piedmont Territory 2: Upstate
Y
Title Type SRTS Partner Level School District City Outreach Territory
York Middle School Middle
Bronze
York 1 York Territory 2: Upstate